Schedule and results

Legend

Webcast available
Recently updated event
Day 1 - April 22, 2022 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
School boccia Aréna Maurice-Richard 10:00 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m. See results
National Boccia Aréna Maurice-Richard 2:00 p.m. to 6:00 p.m. See results
Day 2 - April 23, 2022 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
National Boccia Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m. See results
Day 3 - April 24, 2022 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
National Boccia Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. See results
Day 4 - April 25, 2022 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
High school baseball B Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Terrain extérieur 10:30 a.m. to 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. See results
High school ball hockey A Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Aréna Michel-Normandin 10:30 a.m. to 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. See results
Elementary school track and field with physical disability Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport Nord 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. See results
Parahockey - Selection camp -Practices Aréna Howie-Morenz 9:00 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.
Day 5 - April 26, 2022 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
High school basketball A Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Gymnases doubles 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m. See results
High school ball hockey C Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Aréna Michel-Normandin 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m. See results
High school soccer B Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Terrain extérieur 10:30 a.m. to 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. See results
High school volleyball B Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Gym B 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m. See results
Elementary school ball hockey Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m. See results
Parahockey - Practices Aréna Howie-Morenz 10:00 a.m. to 2:15 p.m.
Day 6 - April 27, 2022 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
Wheelchair Rugby Canada National Championships (classification) Patro Villeray 9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m. See results
Parahockey - Practices Aréna Howie-Morenz 10:00 a.m. to 2:15 p.m.
Day 7 - April 28, 2022 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
High school track and field with physical disability Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport Nord 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. See results
Elementary school baseball B Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Terrains extérieurs 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m. See results
High school basketball B Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Gymnases doubles 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m. See results
High school soccer C Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Terrains extérieurs 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m. See results
Elementary school volleyball Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Gymnases doubles 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m. See results
High school Volleyball C Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Gymnases doubles 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m. See results
Wheelchair Rugby Canada National Championships Patro Villeray 9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m. See results
Parahockey - Practices Aréna Howie-Morenz 10:00 a.m. to 2:15 p.m.
Day 8 - April 29, 2022 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
Elementary school soccer Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m. See results
High school ball hockey B Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Aréna Michel-Normandin 10:30 a.m. to 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. See results
High school soccer A Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Terrains extérieurs 10:30 a.m. to 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. See results
Wheelchair Rugby Canada National Championships Patro Villeray 9:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m. See results
Wheelchair basketball Centre sportif Édouard-Montpetit 6:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m. See results
Powerchair soccer Centre sportif Jean-Rougeau 5:00 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. See results
Parahockey Canada Aréna Howie-Morenz 10:00 a.m. to 12:00 a.m.
Day 9 - April 30, 2022 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
Pickleball for deaf people Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Gymnases doubles 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Provincial softball tournament for deaf people Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Baseball 2 1:00 p.m. to 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m. See results
Wheelchair Rugby Canada National Championships Patro Villeray 9:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m. See results
Wheelchair basketball Centre sportif Édouard-Montpetit 9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m. See results
Powerchair soccer Centre sportif Jean-Rougeau 9:00 a.m. to 6:30 p.m. See results
Parahockey - Provincial Development Aréna Howie-Morenz 9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m. See results
Special olympics Rhythmic gymnastics Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport 10:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. See results
UCI Para-cycling C1 Event Parc Jean-Drapeau (Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve) 12:30 p.m. to 3:30 p.m. 3:45 p.m. See results
Chantal Petitclerc Classic 10km Wheelchair Race Parc Jean-Drapeau (Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve) 10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. 11:15 a.m. See results
Day 10 - May 1st, 2022 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
Parahockey - Provincial Development Aréna Howie-Morenz 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m. See results
UCI Para-cycling C1 Event Parc Jean-Drapeau (Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve) 10:00 a.m. to 11:45 a.m. 12:00 p.m. See results
UCI Para-cycling C1 Event Parc Jean-Drapeau (Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve) 12:45 p.m. to 2:45 p.m. 3:00 p.m. See results
Wheelchair Rugby Canada National Championships Patro Villeray 9:00 a.m. to 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m. See results
Wheelchair basketball Centre sportif Édouard-Montpetit 9:00 a.m. to 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m. See results
Powerchair soccer Centre sportif Jean-Rougeau 9:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m. See results

Merci à nos partenaires!

Thanks to our partners